PCL website homepageAbout the Philippine Councilors LeaguePCL National Executive OfficersPCL National BoardPCL Members DirectoryPCL National Secretariat






PCL News Corner
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Read more
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Read more
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Read more
Do you like to read more?
Click here for more articles

PCL News Corner
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Click here for details
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Click here for details
Header

EASTERN VISAYAS
NAME LGU ID NO
EDMUNDO P. SAÑO Abuyog, Leyte 12507
GRAN EZEKIEL K. TRAYA Abuyog, Leyte 12540
CARMELITA P.PISCOS Abuyog, Leyte 12509
LIONEL K. TRAYA Abuyog, Leyte 12508
FRANCISCO B. LANDIA Abuyog, Leyte 12503
FRANCIS RAYMUND A. REALINO Abuyog, Leyte 12501
BENITO C. SY Abuyog, Leyte 12576
ARNOLD R. ALLERA Abuyog, Leyte 12504
MARCELO G. GANOZA Abuyog, Leyte 12506
PABLO A. NICOLAS SR. Abuyog, Leyte 12505
RICARDO B. SALAZAR, JR. Alangalang, Leyte 12466
RAMON B. BULANTE Alangalang, Leyte 12285
RODOLFO R. CABALONA, JR. Alangalang, Leyte 12467
ANTONIO A. BIDUA, JR. Alangalang, Leyte 12469
CARMELEO B. GALDO Alangalang, Leyte 12468
MARINO G. MWAÑA Albuera, Leyte 12415
ATANACIO M. BARTE Albuera, Leyte 12437
JAIME M. JUANILLO Albuera, Leyte 12434
RODANIMOD C. CAYANONG Albuera, Leyte 12435
ROMEO M. JUNCO Albuera, Leyte 12436
EUFROCINO B. MANDRAS Albuera, Leyte 12651
ANTONIO T. SALINAS Albuera, Leyte 12450
MIGUEL DY. RETUYA Albuera, Leyte 12448
GERONIMO Y. BARTE Albuera, Leyte 12438
MARIFE G. RONDINA Babatngon, Leyte 12275
ROGELIO G. FABI Babatngon, Leyte 12271
JULIUS RALPH C. NIEGAS Babatngon, Leyte 12277
JAMES L. ENGLE Babatngon, Leyte 12274
LUCAS B. CODILAN Babatngon, Leyte 12272
CEFERINO R. LACABA Babatngon, Leyte 12273
WINSTON B. MENZON Babatngon, Leyte 12296
ROY ALLAN B. ERANDIO Babatngon, Leyte 12295
PORFERIO D. DELA CRUZ Babatngon, Leyte 12276
JOSE C. CAÑEDA Barugo, Leyte 12335
SILVESTRE A. ALCOBER Barugo, Leyte 12336
ROMEO A. ALA Barugo, Leyte 12333
SATURNINO H. BOHOL Bato, Leyte 12523
VERGELIO DONATO J. ESTORBA Bato, Leyte 12521
LEOBARDO E. KUIZON Bato, Leyte 12522
DANILO A. PITOGO Bato, Leyte 12546
BRYAN NILE A. GERTOS Bato, Leyte 12557
MARC S. ECHEVARRE Bato, Leyte 12558
GILBERT P. BUZON Bato, Leyte 12559
CRESENCIANO R. AVILA Bato, Leyte 12560
JUANITO B. MODINA Baybay, Leyte 12582
EDGARDO R. OMPOY Baybay, Leyte 12581
DEOSRACIAS E. PERNITEZ Baybay, Leyte 12579
JOSE C. GO Baybay, Leyte 12580
VICENTE VICTOR G. VELOSO Baybay, Leyte 12578
ERNESTO M. BUTAWAN Baybay, Leyte 12577
MICHAEL L. CARI Baybay, Leyte 12585
EDUARDO S. GUINOCOR JR. Baybay, Leyte 12584
GUALBERTO B. PICAL Baybay, Leyte 12586
GUILBERTO D. MALGUISTO Burauen,Leyte 12590
TOMAS P. BARBOSA Burauen,Leyte 12647
FELINO E. ABRILLO Burauen,Leyte 12646
SHAUN CASSIE DY. RENOMERON Burauen,Leyte 12649
DAVID M. ALCOBER Burauen,Leyte 12648
ANTONIO G. TAN Burauen,Leyte 12591
BENONI Z. POCPOC Burauen,Leyte 12589
LUIS MARLON U. TORRES Burauen,Leyte 12588
HOLLANO R. REFUERZO Burauen,Leyte 12650
REX R. MAGSAMBOL II Burauen,Leyte 12350
ARISTON S. MATUTES SR. Calubian, Leyte 12371
ELPIDIO M. GO Calubian, Leyte 12380
LUCITA A. PALCONIT Calubian, Leyte 12372
LUZ M. ASEVEROS Calubian, Leyte 12374
VIVENCIA V. CASAS Calubian, Leyte 12375
LEONARDO D. PATES SR. Calubian, Leyte 12377
EDDIE D. GARGANERA Calubian, Leyte 12366
PIO ANTONIO M. BORREL Capoocan, Leyte 12489
ELISA B. EGANO Capoocan, Leyte 12495
EMMANUEL D. ARBOSO Capoocan, Leyte 12493
ROBERTA C. PEÑARANDA Capoocan, Leyte 12491
DANIEL M. MADRIAGA Capoocan, Leyte 12492
ANGELES P. MADRIAGA Capoocan, Leyte 12490
PABLITO M. VALLAR Capoocan, Leyte 12498
MAGDALENO B. DABALOS Capoocan, Leyte 12497
ROY AGUSTIN P. CAROLINO Capoocan, Leyte 12496
NEIL M. DELA PEÑA Carigara, Leyte 12486
ROGELIO R. CANDAZA Carigara, Leyte 12485
ULDIANO U. ARPON Carigara, Leyte 12484
BENITO B. GO, JR. Carigara, Leyte 12483
ANABELLA N. CRISOSTOMO Carigara, Leyte 12488
MYRA MAE L. CONTADAY Carigara, Leyte 12499
SILVINO MARIA T. ADIZAS III Carigara, Leyte 12487
JESUS C. NARIDO, JR. Carigara, Leyte 12482
ALEJANDRITO C. LARRAGA Carigara, Leyte 12481
GIL SANTIAGO D. LLOREN Carigara, Leyte 12349
REMEDIOS V. SACLOTE Dagami, Leyte 12346
HERMOGENES A. BUD-OY Dagami, Leyte 12345
ANTONIO C. DIAZ Dagami, Leyte 12344
SONNY M. AGUILLON Dagami, Leyte 12343
BEVERLY O. CABIDOG Dagami, Leyte 12342
DARWIN J. DUMDUMA Dagami, Leyte 12341
SOFRONIO C. CABIOG Dagami, Leyte 12330
ALBERTO B. PASAGUI Dagami, Leyte 12604
REYNALDO UY. GERONA Dagami, Leyte 12605
MELVIN P. CAMPOSANO Dulag, Leyte 12627
BABELYN D. GALANG Dulag, Leyte 12631
MARFE A. TUPAZ Dulag, Leyte 12621
MICHAEL K. BAUTISTA Dulag, Leyte 12619
PEDRO T. CHAN Dulag, Leyte 12622
JULIA K. DE VEYRA Dulag, Leyte 12623
BEATRIZ A. ANDRADE Dulag, Leyte 12624
EDUARDO T. CAMINONG Dulag, Leyte 12625
EMMANUEL L. LABANTA Dulag, Leyte 12626
RESTITUTO Y. POLILLO JR. Dulag, Leyte 12628
LORETO P. LORA Hilongos, Leyte 12519
SALVADOR L. ALCUINO Hilongos, Leyte 12502
TEODORO W. ROBLES Hilongos, Leyte 12570
JESUS R. MODESTO JR. Hilongos, Leyte 12569
ROMUALDO L. MACUTO Hilongos, Leyte 12573
LILIA M. SABANDO Hilongos, Leyte 12572
LAMBERTO RAINIER L. FLANCO Hilongos, Leyte 12567
TEODULO A. CLAVEJO Hindang, Leyte 12520
RIENO ANTONIO B. REYES Hindang, Leyte 12534
JEREMIAS D. DEKIT Hindang, Leyte 12561
REMEDIOS S. ABARCA Hindang, Leyte 12562
CORNELIO C. ALTERADO Hindang, Leyte 12564
BENJAMEN JARDE B. MANTELE Hindang, Leyte 12563
BENEDICTO L. YANOLA Hindang, Leyte 12565
GALILEO GREGORY B. ABRASALDO Hindang, Leyte 12566
ROMULO D. BASAÑEZ Hindang, Leyte 12575
GUILLERMO L. SEMBLANTE Hindang, Leyte 12533
PHILLIP I. ALONZO Inopacan, Leyte 12516
LOPE ME. MONTAJES Inopacan, Leyte 12518
PAULINO M. CHIONG Inopacan, Leyte 12517
LOURDES B. VILLAS Inopacan, Leyte 12514
JOEL D. BERNALES Inopacan, Leyte 12515
DISODADO P. SIAO Inopacan, Leyte 12510
ROGELIO D. PUA JR. Inopacan, Leyte 12512
CAROLINA M. HERMOSO Inopacan, Leyte 12513
ERNESTO B. JOSEPH Inopacan, Leyte 12574
CHERRY C. DAYANDAYAN Isabel, Leyte 12402
MARIO E. LARRAZABAL Isabel, Leyte 12654
SALVADOR B. SIPACO Isabel, Leyte 12656
REYNALDO C. MORALES Isabel, Leyte 12653
FE ROSINA A. ROMERO Isabel, Leyte 12658
MANUEL D. AMODIA Isabel, Leyte 12657
NICANOR C. PINAR JR. Isabel, Leyte 12652
JORGE G. ALCANTARA Isabel, Leyte 12406
EDGAR F. BANDAL Isabel, Leyte 12432
JULIAN L. EMNAS Jaro, Leyte 12603
THELMA R. SUPERABLE Jaro, Leyte 12640
CARIDAD A. MOLABOLA Jaro, Leyte 12500
HASSAN B. CABELIN Jaro, Leyte 12639
GUALBERTO V. ELISES Jaro, Leyte 12643
ZOILO S. TROTA Jaro, Leyte 12642
YVETTE N. DIZON Jaro, Leyte 12641
BEAUFRANCIS C. LAGADO Jaro, Leyte 12645
TEOFILO C. CABELLO Jaro, Leyte 12644
RENERIO M. HORCA Jaro, Leyte 12602
ERNESTO C. LAJARA Javier, Leyte 12587
EMMA M. ABUEVA Javier, Leyte 12529
ALBERTO A. RIÑOS Javier, Leyte 12531
JAY-AR M. ALMEDORA Javier, Leyte 12530
JOSE C. CUMLA Javier, Leyte 12524
EDGAR B. CAÑADA Javier, Leyte 12525
NORA G. MABALLO Javier, Leyte 12526
LUCENA L. ORBELLO Javier, Leyte 12527
RUPERTA R. DE PAZ Javier, Leyte 12532
PORFERIO C. GRADO Julita. Leyte 12632
ROMULO G. DONGHIT Julita. Leyte 12618
ALICIA A. TUBI Julita. Leyte 12615
BRENDA L. LATOJA Julita. Leyte 12616
BRYAN R. RAAGAS Julita. Leyte 12612
FAUSTINO S. SIBLE Julita. Leyte 12638
BRYAN GERMAN B. MACASO Julita. Leyte 12636
CHRISTOPHER M. FIRMO Julita. Leyte 12614
CORNELIO A. VENEZUELA Julita. Leyte 12613
IRVIN R. DY Julita. Leyte 12635
MARIA LUZ ROSARIO E. IBASAN Almeria, Biliran 12003
GERARDO JR. G. GABUYA Biliran, Biliran 12018
HOSPICIO III R. TIU Biliran,Biliran 12019
EDWIN G. GAYRAMA Biliran,Biliran 12023
PAGIO JR. D. MEJIA Biliran, Biliran 12022
MA TRINA R. TRANI Biliran, Biliran 12020
MA ESTHER HOPE R. TRANI Biliran, Biliran 12015
LORENZO JR. A. REVELDES Culaba, Biliran 11985
EDMUND D. SENO Kawayan, Biliran 11974
ZALDY DP SALLOMAN Almeria, Biliran 12006
HILARION C. LANUGAN Almeria, Biliran 12012
DOMINGO A. BARRINA Almeria, Biliran 12009
RICKY A. MORILLO Almeria, Biliran 12007
JASMIN T. JAGUROS Almeria, Biliran 12004
DIOSCORO S. MECAYDOR Almeria, Biliran 12008
ORION B. DE LA PEÑA Almeria, Biliran 12005
DOMINADOR O. AGAJAN Almeria, Biliran 12011
RAMONCITO M. CABRALES Biliran, Biliran 12017
RICHIE S. BEÑAFLOR Biliran, Biliran 12024
MARIO A. NIERRAS SR. Biliran, Biliran 12016
EMMANUEL C. RONDOBIO Biliran, Biliran 12021
RUSTICO A. CORDETA Cabucgayan, Biliran 11957
FELIX R. CABULANG Cabucgayan, Biliran 11958
ALEX R. ELORDE Cabucgayan, Biliran 11961
HILDEYARDO P. ENAGE Cabucgayan, Biliran 11960
TARCELITA A. EGANO Cabucgayan, Biliran 11954
ELADIO L. VILLAMOR Cabucgayan, Biliran 11955
PACIFICO S. PADAR Cabucgayan, Biliran 11956
FERNAN RYAN C. ROSTATA Caibiran, Biliran 11971
AMADEL D. SEVILLA Caibiran, Biliran 11952
EDWIN C. PANTAS Caibiran, Biliran 11980
LAMBERTO R. ROSTATA SR. Caibiran, Biliran 11984
ORLANDO JR. R. SALENTES Caibiran, Biliran 11981
VILENTE R. OBA Caibiran, Biliran 11983
NORMAN S. CAÑETE Caibiran, Biliran 11982
AIDA C. TABON Caibiran, Biliran 11967
ARTHUR A. ONG Caibiran, Biliran 11970
ERLINDA B. UYVICO Culaba, Biliran 11986
EMERITO JR. A. ARPON Culaba, Biliran 11988
IGNACIO B. LOCAHIN Culaba, Biliran 11989
LEO G. UYVICO Culaba, Biliran 11991
RODULFO G. PLECERDA Culaba, Biliran 11992
EPIFANIO JR. M. PUNAY Culaba, Biliran 11987
DOMECIANA C. DAYOHA Culaba, Biliran 11990
JOSE D. BALIBER Kawayan, Biliran 11978
ROSFIDO A. DOCDOC Kawayan, Biliran 11976
IBAN T. ESPINA Kawayan, Biliran 11979
ADORACION J. MENDERO Kawayan, Biliran 11975
EUSTACIO L. LOMALLO Kawayan, Biliran 11972
CONRADO E. VICTORIOSO Kawayan, Biliran 11977
PASCUALA R. TILLADA Kawayan, Biliran 11973
DIONISIO N. CABOGOY JR. Maripipi, Biliran 11998
REMEDIOS M. ALBELDA Maripipi, Biliran 12000
GETULIO A. CASIO Maripipi, Biliran 11997
VICTOR R. ARCENAL Maripipi, Biliran 11999
TEOFILO T. GAVIOLA Maripipi, Biliran 11996
FE MONINA M. MARASIGAN Maripipi, Biliran 11993
FELISA S. MULLES Maripipi, Biliran 12001
ROQUE B. PULGA Maripipi, Biliran 11995
ARISTOTELES M. GERMAN Maripipi, Biliran 11994
ROSELYN E. PARAS Naval, Biliran 11969
VICENTE V. CURSO JR Naval, Biliran 11962
MERLE G. CASAS Naval, Biliran 11965
LORNA A. DEJOUG Naval, Biliran 11968
MARCELO JR. F. PITAO Naval, Biliran 11966
JOSE T. GENSON Naval, Biliran 11963
NESTOR P. CHONG Naval, Biliran 11959
EDEN S. APOLINAR Naval, Biliran 12025
NELDA M. DELA PEÑA Naval, Biliran 11964
HENRY O. QUIAJANO Almeria, Biliran 12010
JAIME M. LAHAYLAHAY Almagro, W. Samar 11868
NAPOLEON A. BRUZA, JR. Almagro, W. Samar 11651
ALBERTO P. BAMAN Almagro, W. Samar 11659
JESUS P. SARAYAN Almagro, W. Samar 11754
MANUEL P. MAYOR Almagro, W. Samar 11757
BRAULIO C. TOMAMAK Almagro, W. Samar 11751
ALIJANDRO O. PRODENCIADO Almagro, W. Samar 11752
EDITHA P. ALARDE Almagro, W. Samar 11668
ANITA M. OGRIMEN Basey, W. Samar 11763
ANITA D. AVILA Basey, W. Samar 11657
DIOMEDES C. TABAO Basey, W. Samar 11753
IRENE A. MENDOVA Calbiga, W. Samar 11787
FENITA D. FALLORINA Calbiga, W. Samar 11785
ROSEMARIE C. RODRIGUEZ Calbiga, W. Samar 11784
ROZALDO N. PRUDENTE, JR. Calbiga, W. Samar 11790
PONCE C. DAVID Calbiga, W. Samar 11719
SALVADOR F. NACARIO Calbiga, W. Samar 11747
LEO DC. ADUANA Calbiga, W. Samar 11666
HERMINIA S. CABRAL Catbalogan, W. Samar 11736
RODRIGO C. PEREZ, JR. Catbalogan, W. Samar 11737
MANUEL F. CORRECHE Catbalogan, W. Samar 11738
MICHELLE ROSE C. ARCEÑO Catbalogan, W. Samar 11734
RODOLFO T. AQUINO Catbalogan, W. Samar 11733
TEODORO V. ILAGAN Catbalogan, W. Samar 11732
ARTHUR VAUGHN M. ZOSA Catbalogan, W. Samar 11731
CALIXTRO N. ROSAL Catbalogan, W. Samar 11730
ISIDRO L. AGNER Daram, W. Samar 11726
ARTURO T. HONRALES Daram, W. Samar 11725
LEO G. REDAJA Daram, W. Samar 11724
FLORENTINO P. CARCELLAR, JR Daram, W. Samar 11723
BENJAMIN S. AMISTOSO Daram, W. Samar 11722
ROLE D. ESTRADA Daram, W. Samar 11721
REYNALDO M. DACALLOS Daram, W. Samar 11720
ARTHUR Z. LOSA Daram, W. Samar 11728
AGAPITA V. ASTORGA Daram, W. Samar 11727
VAN HOWELL LL. GLORE Gandara, W. Samar 11708
FERNANDO N. TAN Gandara, W. Samar 11706
EMILIANO B. CIDRO, JR. Hinabangan, W. Samar 11839
JUAN O. ABAN Hinabangan, W. Samar 11840
FLORDELINO A. ABADIANO Hinabangan, W. Samar 11841
ALFREDO L. TINAY Hinabangan, W. Samar 11842
LUGIO A. ABAIGAR Hinabangan, W. Samar 11843
SOFIA A. PAZON Hinabangan, W. Samar 11837
TEODOSIA A. GACELOS Hinabangan, W. Samar 11838
NELSON M. ABAIGAR Hinabangan, W. Samar 11836
ALFIE LAUREN C. BABON III Hinabangan, W. Samar 11835
JANIO C. NABLO Hinabangan, W. Samar 11834
QUIRINO C. CABELLA, JR. Jiabong, W. Samar 11682
RAFAEL J. RECOLITO Jiabong, W. Samar 11683
LUISITO C. MONTES Jiabong, W. Samar 11684
EMELIANO A. BRAZAS Jiabong, W. Samar 11685
MELDRITO A. JABOLI Jiabong, W. Samar 11686
PLACIDA R. JABIEN Jiabong, W. Samar 11687
LUISITO A. JABONERO Jiabong, W. Samar 11688
PEPITO P. LABENDIA Jiabong, W. Samar 11689
OSCAR J. ABONALES Jiabong, W. Samar 11690
AARON Y. FERRERAS Marabut, W. Samar 11804
DEMETRIO T. LUGASAN Marabut, W. Samar 11695
FORTUNATO G. SABULAO, JR. Marabut, W. Samar 11697
LORNA O. DELA PEÑA Marabut, W. Samar 11698
JOSEPH P. ROJAS Marabut, W. Samar 11700
ROMMEL O. FERRERAS Marabut, W. Samar 11801
PILARITO G. NATAD Marabut, W. Samar 11802
DIOFEL F. ROJAS Marabut, W. Samar 11803
MAIVY LORRAINE M. MORILLO Matuguinao, W. Samar 11877
DIONESIO D. DELA CRUZ Matuguinao, W. Samar 11876
LOURDES D. DELA CRUZ Matuguinao, W. Samar 11766
AARON G. DIAZ Matuguinao, W. Samar 11875
EMELITA D. MESARIO Matuguinao, W. Samar 11874
SALVADOR B. FLOQUENCIO Matuguinao, W. Samar 11873
ERLINDA A. DELA CRUZ Matuguinao, W. Samar 11872
ARAN C. BOLLER Matuguinao, W. Samar 11871
PAUL EDRIAN C. PACANAN Motiong, W. Samar 11764
ELMA F. ALEGRO Motiong, W. Samar 11826
EDITO D. POMASIN Motiong, W. Samar 11820
TEOFILO A. LABONG Motiong, W. Samar 11821
RUFINO M. ABARRACOSO Motiong, W. Samar 11823
AGAPITO S. LERUM Motiong, W. Samar 11824
FRANCISCO B. POMAREJOS Motiong, W, Samar 11823
ESTELA E. DASMARIÑAS Motiong, W. Samar 11819
EDGARDO D. DACUMA Motiong, W. Samar 11783
LEONARDO V. REPOL Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11786
JIM C. CAÑONES Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11768
QUINTILLANO T. PALMA, JR. Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11654
FLORENCIO S. REPOL Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11653
ANGELES U. TAN Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11661
JERICA B. TAN Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11664
ADELIMA G. CARMONA Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11663
EMERITO T. TARRAYO Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11756
ESPERANZA R. REPOL Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11662
REYNALDO C. CABON Paranas, W. Samar 11898
ROQUE P. LATORRE Paranas, W. Samar 11897
ADELAIDA D. SALAZAR Paranas, W. Samar 11765
ROGELIO C. GABON Paranas, W. Samar 11779
FILIBRICO D. ABAWAG Paranas, W. Samar 11778
ARDEL B. ABALOS Paranas, W. Samar 11857
RODRIGO P. MABULAY Paranas, W. Samar 17755
NICHOLAS J. QUIJANO Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11774
WILSON M. DELA CRUZ Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11749
RODRIGO T. EGUIA Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11861
ERNESTO S. LABRO, JR. Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11770
ALBERTO R. PACAYRA Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11769
JOSE O. REFUERZO Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11773
VILMA L. ABERILLA Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11772
ROMULO C. RAQUIL Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11771
ROSEMARIE T. BADENAS Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11805
ANTONIO D. DAGUMAN Pinabacdao, W. Samar 11767
JAY G. BISNAR San Jorge, W. Samar 11713
ROMEO B. TAN San Jorge, W. Samar 11712
RODOLFO G. MABNASAG, JR. San Jorge, W. Samar 11711
RODOLFO B. CORRALES San Jorge, W. Samar 11710
VICENTE C. CAJURAO San Jorge, W. Samar 11741
RENA B. DOTADO San Jorge, W. Samar 11742
ALEJANDRO D. EDUSMA San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11795
ALICIA L. REBATO San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11794
JULITO R. PLANA San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11799
AICO E. DACLES San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11797
EDGARDO Q. TIOPES San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11656
SALVADOR M. LAZARRA San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11694
DOMINIC P. DAPAPAC San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11693
MARY JEAN T. EDUSMA San Jose de Buan, W. Samar 11870
CAYO B. BABON San Sebastian, W. Samar 11808
LEA B. AMATOSA San Sebastian, W. Samar 11809
DENNIS B. BRAZIL San Sebastian, W. Samar 11810
ANTERO T. GAVIOLA, JR. San Sebastian, W. Samar 11811
ESTER B.A. MABAO San Sebastian, W. Samar 11812
EFIGENIA T. MABINI San Sebastian, W. Samar 11813
GERARDO B. BABON San Sebastian, W. Samar 11814
AUGUSTO M. ORALE San Sebastian, W. Samar 11815
SIXTO B. BABON San Sebastian, W. Samar 11816
ANNA KRISTINA C. GAVIOLA San Sebastian, W. Samar 11817
VIRGILIO F. CASTILLO Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11866
SIMPLICIO D. GALIBO, JR. Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11867
MONINA D. DOINOG Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11865
FE E. DELAMIDA Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11864
RICHELLE EMBER G. PEROLA Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11869
DANILO P. TORREJA Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11878
DANTE G. DESCALLAR Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11715
ERDIE L. DELOS SANTOS Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11692
ROLANDO S. CASALJAY Sta. Margarita, W. Samar 11691
CLODUALDA L. LACABA Santa Rita, W. Samar 11744
ROGELIO O. IBAJO, SR. Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11879
RONDINA U. TIU Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11885
SOFIA D. APOLINARIO Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11883
LORETA M. BERE Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11884
REQUELA L. TILOS Sto, Niño, W. Samar 11882
TRUADIO P. RAMIREZ Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11881
ERNESTO D. SUSON Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11880
LILIA A. COÑEJOS Sto. Niño, W. Samar 11886
NUMERIANO F. SULIBAGA Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11781
RODOLFO M. TAYACTAC Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11796
MELCHOR V. VALLENA Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11833
RAMON M. PALONPON Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11831
EDITO P. DELA CRUZ Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11759
DANIEL D. ROSALES Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11762
ROMEO D. MANANQUIL Tagapul-an, W. Samar 11832
MICHAEL G. CUA Talalora, W. Samar 11780
MYLIN K. LACABA Talalora, W. Samar 11782
NOEL B. PATRIMONIO Talalora, W. Samar 11854
JENNIFER L. AVESTRUZ Talalora, W. Samar 11852
FABIAN S. RANIT Talalora, W. Samar 11848
RODOLFO O. JOMAYA Talalora, W. Samar 11856
JOSEFINA Z. TURIJA Talalora, W. Samar 11669
JAIME N. BASA Tarangnan, W. Samar 11776
RONALD B. COSMOD Tarangnan, W. Samar 11791
HILARIETO F. PEÑARANDA Tarangnan, W. Samar 11800
ELENA T. REYES Tarangnan, W. Samar 11709
LORENZO G. ARTATES Tarangnan, W. Samar 11855
RESTITUTO R. PANIS Tarangnan, W. Samar 11660
REMEGIO C. JAMORAWON Tarangnan, W. Samar 11859
ALEJANDRO A. LABONG Tarangnan, W. Samar 11828
DELORDE S. TONACOS Tarangnan, W. Samar 11901
LIBERATA L. RAPANAN Villareal, W. Samar 11818
PRESENTACION R. JACLA Villareal, W. Samar 11863
VILMA G. GARCIA Villareal, W. Samar 11793
ANTONIO F. FABULA Villareal, W. Samar 11777
SIXTO A. SELUDO Villareal, W. Samar 11895
CARLOS P. VARELA, JR. Villareal, W. Samar 11899
MANUELA F. VILLAVICENCIO Villareal, W. Samar 11775
HERMINIO BENITO N. ASTORGA Zumarraga, W. Samar 11673
ANGEL V. DACUT Zumarraga, W. Samar 11674
JULIO B. FABILANE Zumarraga, W. Samar 11675
FELIX D. PONTEJO Zumarraga, W. Samar 11676
MANUEL B. VERSOZA Zumarraga, W. Samar 11677
BIBIANO Z. LETABA Zumarrage, W. Samar 11678
AURELIO C. ONG Zumarraga, W. Samar 11678
ROGIE A. PONTEJO Zumarraga, W. Samar 11681
JUAN J. DAGUMAN Calbayog City, W. Samar 11893
REGINA B. RABUYA Calbayog City, W. Samar 11892
DJUVAN A. TAN Calbayog City, W. Samar 11891
ARIEL M. ROSALES Calbayog City, W. Samar 11890
SYLVAN JOSEF B. AYONG Calbayog City, W. Samar 11888
NESTOR C. TAMIDLES Calbayog City, W. Samar 11887
AMBROSIO V. DEAN, JR. Calbayog City, W. Samar 11718
CHARLITO L. COÑEJOS Calbayog City, W. Samar 11658
BILLY J. MARTIRES Calbayog City, W. Samar 11849
FEDERICO S. RESENTE, JR. Calbayog City, W. Samar 11788
PRUDENCIO A. DY Gandara, W. Samar 11701
ARMA O. TAN Gandara, W. Samar 11702
LUCILA D. OAKLEY Gandara, W. Samar 11703
JORGE S. RAMIREZ Gandara, W. Samar 11704
AL B. BUMANGLAG Gandara, W. Samar 11705
FILEMON U. DAPURAN Gandara, W. Samar 11707
JONATHAN Y. ISANAN Gandara, W. Samar 11858
DOMINADOR C. WONG Basey, W. Samar 11758
IGMEDIO JUNJI E. PONFERRADA Basey, W. Samar 11761
PAUL CHARLES Y. ADONA Basey, W. Samar 11807
VIRGILIO E. LUGNASIN Basey, W. Samar 11655
RENATO L. ABAIGAR Calbiga, W. Samar 11829
IÑIGO C. JABONETE Calbiga, W. Samar 11652
ART SHERWIN L. GABON Catbalogan, W. Samar 11735
PERFECTA M. SABENECIO Catbalogan, W. Samar 11739
ARTURO N. GLORIA Marabut, W. Samar 11699
ALFONSO M. FLORES Marabut, W. Samar 11696
IMELDA U. BACAY Motion, W. Samar 11822
EDGAR C. TAN Pagsanghan, W. Samar 11671
CECILIO P. LABINE Paranas, W. Samar 11896
CECILIA B. CABARLES San Jorge, W. Samar 11743
DEMETRIO S. BARIQUIT San Jorge, W. Samar 11714
VIVINCIO L. ELLANTOS San Jose de Buan 11798
DOMINADOR C. BERNAL, JR. Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11847
CIPRIANO L. ILAGAN Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11846
DANIEL N. ABOGA III Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11845
CLARO L. ESPINO Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11746
JERALYN P. TIU Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11792
ALLAN Y. AMISTOSO Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11716
MARIO G. JAWID Sta. Rita, W. Samar 11665
CHARLIE L. PICORRO Tagapul-an, W. Samar
ISMAEL O. ONG Talalora, W. Samar 11851
PONCIANO P. ONTUCA Talalora, W. Samar 11853
PENSON O. BRILLANTES Villareal, W. Samar 11900
AVELINO A. LABABO Villareal, W. Samar 11827
ROMULO H. DOSAL Zumarraga, W. Samar 11680
BARTOLOME R. CASTILLO, III Zumarraga, W. Samar 11672
NOEL G. SERMENSE Calbayog City, W. Samar 11789
NIEL BRYAN A. FRANCISCO Calbayog City, W. Samar 11717
MINDA D. PASACAS Calbayog City, W. Samar 11889
OLIMPIO D. LIQUIT Pintuyan, Southern Leyte 12187
RICARDO E. BORCES Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12193
CONSTANTINO PAUL L. MANTILLA Libagon, Southern Leyte 12158
WILFREDO L. MADRONA Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12118
ROLANDO M. SIMBLANTE Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12101
APOLONIO P. ALVENIZ San Juan, Southern Leyte 12069
JERRY A. LEE San Juan, Southern Leyte 12070
EDITH M. OROZCO San Juan, Southern Leyte 12068
LAUDE S. FELY San Juan, Southern Leyte 12071
NORMA G. LABAO San Juan, Southern Leyte 12072
RAFAEL O. PELEGRINO San Juan, Southern Leyte 12077
NICOLAS D. LAGUMBAY Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12089
MERALUNA B. CASTIL Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12078
PEDRO A. ANG Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12079
FELIPE B. ANG Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12080
JAME E. SIASOL Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12082
MAMERTO E. LOPIBA Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12083
LUCIA V. CASTILLON Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12084
BENITO U. MIONES Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12085
ENRITA M. LUTA Anahawan, Southern Leyte 12086
REYNALDO D. OBBUS Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12169
BONIFACIO A. PALEN Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12168
PROSPERO A. GUASA Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12059
ARTURO G. CUADRA Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12052
AMELITA R. LAMPONG Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12053
TERESITA C. PALER Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12054
ARLENE G. FAELNAR Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12055
VENCESLAO O. QUISADO Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12056
RODULFO V. NABLEA Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12057
ALFREDO E. ALINSUB Bontoc, Southern Leyte 12051
SALVADOR P. CUPAT Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12166
VERONICO D. ADLAO Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12167
REMY L. MATUNOG Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12165
LEVI O. MAGLINTE Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12164
AGRICULA M. ITOM Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12163
SERGIO E. LAPLAP, JR. Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12162
ROY RIZALINO C. MODINA Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12161
ROLAND A. TAGNIPEZ Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12160
VEVENCIA M. TAGNIPEZ Hinunangan, Southern Leyte 12159
JERRY A. ARIBAL Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12182
LIBRADO B. SEROJALES, JR. Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12179
BIENVENIDO A. TESADO Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12178
DIVINA R. GALANG Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12177
PEDRO A. CALUNGSOD, JR. Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12176
AMPARO P. TOLEDO Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12174
JEANETTE M. ABUYOG Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12173
ABITO L. CAZON Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12172
SANTIAGO T. ABUYOG Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12181
DIANA P. PALIMA Hinundayan, Southern Leyte 12180
MARIO OLIVER B. RANQUE Libagon, Southern Leyte 12157
JUANILLO O. PLASABAS Libagon, Southern Leyte 12156
RODOLFO F. RODRIGUEZ Libagon, Southern Leyte 12155
DIOSDADO M. MAGAIPO Libagon, Southern Leyte 12154
GODOFREDO D. PONLA Libagon, Southern Leyte 12153
JULIO E. SALEM Libagon, Southern Leyte 12152
EDGAR A. PEÑAREDONDO Libagon, Southern Leyte 12151
PRIMITIVA B. PAITAN Libagon, Southern Leyte 12100
DOLORES C. CAHUCOM Libagon, Southern Leyte 12099
WELFREDO S. CHUA Liloan, Southern Leyte 12211
VICTOR M. CHUA Liloan, Southern Leyte 12210
ANTONIO T. TICOD Liloan, Southern Leyte 12209
RESTITUTO E. HANDAYAN Liloan, Southern Leyte 12208
JOVENTINO O. PACA, JR. Liloan, Southern Leyte 12207
RAMON F. BARBA Liloan, Southern Leyte 12206
ROGELIO Y. CUSTODIO Liloan, Southern Leyte 12205
NAZARIO M. AMPER Liloan, Southern Leyte 12204
VILMA A. LOREZO Liloan, Southern Leyte 12203
ALEXANDRO T. PIRAMIDE Liloan, Southern Leyte 12202
SALVADOR S. OBEN Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12150
CAMILO B. LAPLANA Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12149
PATERNO B. GABRONINO Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12148
OSCAR G. GALOZO Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12146
RAMON R. ESCAÑO Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12143
NARCISO O. GABRIEL Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12144
NESTOR M. GONZALES Malitbog, Southern Leyte 12142
MARCIAL L. PADILLA Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12103
ALBERTO M. LIGTAS Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12105
WILFREDO D. LOLO Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12215
SALVADOR L. ABUGAN Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12214
GUILLERMA L. DUMANHUG Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12104
ROLAND J. GALDO Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12216
NEIL P. TANTOY Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12102
SARAH P. DAMPOG Macrohon, Southern Leyte 12213
YOLANDA C. RITA Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12194
CLEMENTINA L. NOVERO Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12189
DOMINADOR R. RUFIN Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12196
ELVIRA C. RAMOS Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12190
VIRGINIA B. LIMEN Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12191
HERMINIO A. BONIEL Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12192
MERIEM A. TURCAL Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12195
ALEJANDRO A. GANDA Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 12197
JELITO C. GONTINAS Pintuyan, Southern Leyte 12184
ARIEL B. ABALOS Pintuyan, Southern Leyte 12183
ISABELO S. LUMANGCAS Pintuyan, Southern Leyte 12119
NECITAS M. LOMPOT St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12095
ERALIN P. CADAN St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12094
FEDERICO C. JAPON St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12092
NESTOR F. KUIZON St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12090
JESUS R. AVENDULA, JR. St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12087
LELIA C. VASQUEZ St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12098
EPIFANIA O. CABUGOS St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12097
MA. MONNA FRANCIA C. QUIRES St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12088
JUANITO M. MULIG San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12131
RAFUNZEL S. BERO San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12130
ULGA B. TILAON San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12129
VIRGILIO E. GAMUTAN San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12171
DIONISIO T. RAMISO San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12170
ROLANDO R. DAGAMI San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12220
MALAQUIAS G. ENGAÑO San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12218
PEDRO ALERIA San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12217
SULPICIO P. GLORIA San Francisco, Southern Leyte 12212
ARTURO M. MERCADO San Juan, Southern Leyte 12076
LINDY J. NOMBRADO San Juan, Southern Leyte 12074
KRISTINE L. VIRTUDAZO San Ricardo, Southern Leyte 12117
JULITA L. VIRTUDAZO San Ricardo, Southern Leyte 12116
NELIA S. DUDANG San Ricardo, Southern Leyte 12114
FLORENCIO B. CLERIGO San Ricardo, Southern Leyte 12110
CHARLIE O. ANDO Silago, Southern Leyte 12106
INDEPENDENCIO K. CAPANGPANGAN Silago, Southern Leyte 12058
RUFINA C. HONOR Silago, Southern Leyte 12060
LEVI C. SINAHON Silago, Southern Leyte 12061
CONSTANCIO W. MAKILING Silago, Southern Leyte 12062
ROBERTO P. HONOR Silago, Southern Leyte 12063
GENEROSO A. GUACA Silago, Southern Leyte 12064
ASTAIRE D. CAPEÑA Silago, Southern Leyte 12065
MONICO M. TOERFIEL Silago, Southern Leyte 12067
JOSE B. AUTIDA Sogod, Southern Leyte 12138
EDMUNDO L. VILLA Sogod, Southern Leyte 12141
RUFO C. OLO Sogod, Southern Leyte 12140
ALBERTO M. CASIL, SR. Sogod, Southern Leyte 12139
AILEEN E. BASILAD Sogod, Southern Leyte 12137
SALVADOR S. OLAYVAR Sogod, Southern Leyte 12135
GIL L. YONG Sogod, Southern Leyte 12136
MELCHOR L. CUALTEROS Sogod, Southern Leyte 12134
NAPOLEON P. REGIS Sogod, Southern Leyte 12133
LEONICIO T. UY, JR. Sogod, Southern Leyte 12228
WILFREDO I. AMORA Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12123
CIRILO C. TAMBIS, SR. Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12122
ILDEFONSO C. CALLANO Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12121
PACIFICO C. SIONA Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12128
MONICO B. MAUNES Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12127
GENES M. BERONIO Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12126
ANACLITO T. DIZON Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12125
GERRY C. ESCAÑO Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12124
NICANOR F. TAHUP Tomas Oppus, Southern Leyte 12107
JOSE S. SERAFICA Ormoc City, Leyte 16502
MANUEL T. FIEL Ormoc City, Leyte 16503
EDUARDO P. TAN Ormoc City, Leyte 16504
CLAUDIO P. LARRAZABAL Ormoc City, Leyte 16505
MARIANO Y. CORRO Ormoc City, Leyte 16506
FE S. LLADOC Ormoc City, Leyte 16507
GREGORIO A. YRASTORZA, JR. Ormoc City, Leyte 16508
JOSE C. ALFARO Ormoc City, Leyte
CHERYL L. ALFAR Ormoc City, Leyte 16511
EMETERIO RAFAEL Y. LARRAZABAL, JR Ormoc City, Leyte 16510
RUBEN R. CAPAHI Ormoc City, Leyte 16501
EILEEN A. APURILLO Alangalang, Leyte 12261
FEDELINA C. FIGUEROA Alangalang, Leyte 12262
ISIDRO D. GARIANDO Alangalang, Leyte 12263
EDISON ERWIN V. BULANTE Alangalang, Leyte 12284
DARRYL C. MENESES Albuera, Leyte 12660
FEDERICO O. DIMPAS Babatngon, Leyte 12270
RODOLFO E. ARPOM Barugo, Leyte 12331
GIL A. ACUIN III Barugo, Leyte 12339
JOSE A. BENUSA, JR. Barugo, Leyte 12339
VICTOR B. CABANACAN Barugo, Leyte 12337
OSCAR V. DE GUZMAN Barugo, Leyte 12334
PORTIA P. AVESTRUZ Barugo, Leyte 12322
MILAGROS R. ASTILLA Barugo, Leyte 12332
REX A. RETANA Baybay, Leyte 12583
LEONARDO M. PATES, JR. Calubian, Leyte 12370
STEPHEN R. PO Calubian, Leyte 12378
FERNANDO HALICHIC Calubian, Leyte 12376
PRIMO NEDRODA Capoocan, Leyte 12494
LOUIS C. SUDARIO Dagami, Leyte 12592
CRISTUTO F. ONG Hilongos, Leyte 12568
ANDRES L. EVANGELISTA II Inopacan, Leyte 12511
EDWIN G. SUPIENGCO Javier, Leyte 12528
FRANCISCA B. PERANTE Lapaz, Leyte 12663
WILFREDO S. GATO Leyte, Leyte 12379
OLYMPIA T. REAMBONANZA Matagob, Leyte 12424
ALFONSO B. TAN Matalom, Leyte 12551
BONIFACIO P. CRISOLOGO Matalom, Leyte 12552
BONIFACIO K. AVILA Merida, Leyte 12430
PATROCINIA Q. SON Pastrana, Leyte 12309
VIRGINA T. PAGANTALAN Pastrana, Leyte 12315
EDITA U. KHO Pastrana, Leyte 12317
ARNULFO R. ARELLANO Pastrana, Leyte 12306
MARILYN E. SON Pastrana, Leyte 12314
CARMICHAEL L. VILLARINO San Isidro, Leyte 12398
NILDA S. COLLADO Sta. Fe, Leyte 12451
ALEJANDRO E. ECHAGUE Sta. Fe, Leyte 12453
RICARDO D. FAJARDO Sta. Fe, Leyte 12471
ANGELINA P. ENAGE Sta. Fe, Leyte 12452
FRANCISCO F. ESMERO, JR. Sta. Fe, Leyte 12659
OSCAR J. MONTEZA Sta. Fe, Leyte 12300
ARVIN V. ANTONI Tacloban City, Leyte 12461
EDWARD FREDERICK I. CHUA Tacloban City, Leyte 12462
PEDRO B. PANIS Tacloban City, Leyte 12460
REBECCA C. PACANAN Tacloban City, Leyte 12400
RUFINO A. PACANAN Tacloban City, Leyte 12477
GINA E. MERILO Tanauan, Leyte 12251
QUINTIN T. OCTA, JR. Tanauan, Leyte 12252
LEXANDROS F. BAYAYA Tanauan, Leyte 12253
DANTE L. PEREZ Tanauan, Leyte 12254
PROSPERO M. RUBILLOS Villaba, Leyte 12385
ANDREA MAE L. TAN Villaba, Leyte 12388
ALAN L. CHAN Villaba, Leyte 12387
JUANITO V. REYES Kananga, Leyte 12414
FERDINAND B. BORELA Kananga, Leyte 12411
FERNANDO M. ASEO Kananga, Leyte 12412
MIGUEL JORGE P. TAN Kananga, Leyte 12413
GEMILIANO V. RETULLA Kananga, Leyte 12410
MANUEL C. SILVA Kananga, Leyte 12409
PEPITA C. JUDILLA Kananga, Leyte 12419
SABENIANO L. ABLEN Kananga, Leyte 12416
BEATRIZ C. NAHINE Kananga, Leyte 12420
SHEENA L. TORREON Kananga, Leyte 12433
SILVINO T. CONDES Lapaz, Leyte 12240
ANDRES NAUTILUS P. SALVACION Leyte, Leyte 12369
ARMANDO M. YSIDORO Leyte, Leyte 12381
CIRIACO D. PEDIDA, JR. Leyte, Leyte 12384
EINSTEN JOSEPH C. ASTILLA Leyte, Leyte 12382
ERNESTO L. MALAZARTE Leyte, Leyte 12383
EPIFANIA S. LUCBAN Leyte, Leyte 12361
GILDA B. DAGANDAN Leyte, Leyte 12360
DANILO R. CABARBO Leyte, Leyte 12367
RUDIN T. BABANTE Mac Arthur, Leyte 12348
KENNETH G. MATOL Mac Arthur, Leyte 12304
CHRISTINE E. LERIA Mac Arthur, Leyte 12303
ALFREDO U. ORIBE Mac Arthur, Leyte 12302
ALICE R. LERIA Mac Arthur, Leyte 12301
CECILIO C. ALDABA Mac Arthur, Leyte 1231
PERLITO R. ALGODON Mac Arthur, Leyte 12312
ALBERTO H. BALAGA Mac Arthur, Leyte 12310
JESUS A. BARANDA Mac Arthur, Leyte 12311
LEONIDES RUBA Mac Arthur, Leyte 12601
LAUDIANO B. TEROL Mahaplag, Leyte 12545
MAR B. ARALAN Mahaplag, Leyte 12535
MYRA P. SOLIS Mahaplag, Leyte 12537
ALBERTO C. POLISTICO Mahaplag, Leyte 12536
FRANCIS NIÑO A. LANDIA Mahaplag, Leyte 12539
NICANOR A. AMARADO Mahaplag, Leyte 12538
LOVE JOY R. SEPULVEDA Mahaplag, Leyte 12541
JOB D. ABUYABOR Mahaplag, Leyte 12543
INOCENTES L. NUÑEZ, JR. Mahaplag, Leyte 12544
RENE ALLAN G. JERVOSO Mahaplag, Leyte 12542
BENJAMIN C. OLORVIDA Matag-ob, Leyte 12425
NILO A. TAN Matag-ob, Leyte 12427
VICENTA V. YAP Matag-ob, Leyte 12426
TEOFILO G. PARAC, SR. Matag-ob, Leyte 12422
EVANGELENA N. DENOY Matag-ob, Leyte 12421
ARSENIO C. DOLINO, JR. Matag-ob, Leyte 12429
ALFREDO V. PANDAC Matag-ob, Leyte 12428
BENJAMIN Q. QUIM Matag-ob, Leyte 12423
RONALD S. TABON Matag-ob, Leyte 12431
IRISH P. CHAVEZ Matalom, Leyte 12556
GREGORIO G. GARMA Matalom, Leyte 12555
ALBERTO M. SIMBAHON Matalom, Leyte 12554
ADELARDO G. GOPO, JR. Matalom, Leyte 12553
JEFFERSON JOSE L. PADERES Matalom, Leyte 12549
JOSELEO DANCE Matalom, Leyte 12550
CONSTANCIO D. GADO Matalom, Leyte 12548
ROBERTO O. LAO Matalom, Leyte 12547
RENERIO G. GUIRON Mayorga, Leyte 12347
WENCESLAO T. VELASCO Mayorga, Leyte 12630
MATEO C. VETULFO Mayorga, Leyte 12620
FRANCISCO R. ALBESA Mayorga, Leyte 12617
VIRGINIA K. SIA Mayorga, Leyte 12610
GENARO M. LUMPAS Mayorga, Leyte 12609
MANUEL D. LUBANG Mayorga, Leyte 12608
ZOSIMO D. ALPINO Mayorga, Leyte 12611
RODOLFO P. ZABALA Mayorga, Leyte 12630
MADELIENE J. GOTARDO Mayorga, Leyte 12629
ELLIOSOR S. NODALO Merida, Leyte 12404
ALBERTO T. ANONAT Merida, Leyte 12403
CAMILO L. DEJON Merida, Leyte 12407
ANTONIO A. TOMOGDON, JR. Merida, Leyte 12418
PALIANO TRAVERI Merida, Leyte 12408
BRENDA T. ADOLFO Merida, Leyte 12401
EDGARDO L. MACION Merida, Leyte 12417
CASIMERO D. PARADO Palo, Leyte 12287
RAUL M. ILAGAN Palo, Leyte 12472
FELICITO V. BALBERIA Palo, Leyte 12474
RODRIGO S. JUSAY Palo, Leyte 12289
MILAGROSS M. REPOSAR Palo, Leyte 12288
MYRA V. NALDA Palo, Leyte 12480
RAMON M. MONTEJO Palo, Leyte 12473
ANALIZA F. YU Palo, Leyte 12479
JONATHAN P. CHIQUILLO Palo, Leyte 12476
ROLANDO V. MILITANTE Palo, Leyte 12286
LAURITO V. NUÑEZ Palompon, Leyte 12446
NONA LYNN D. PATALINGHUG Palompon, Leyte 12447
LEDINILA A. BREGAUDIT Palompon, Leyte 12449
PABLITO R. RUFIN Palompon, Leyte 12444
HARVEY FEL C. PIÑON Palompon, Leyte 12439
JOHN NESTOR D. LEGASPI Palompon, Leyte 12440
JESUS L. SANCHEZ Palompon, Leyte 12441
MANUEL V. BERTULFO Palompon, Leyte 12442
MELCHOR C. ZARAGOZA Palompon, Leyte 12443
MESIAS P. AREVALO Palompon, Leyte 12445
CORAZON O. VALERIANO San Miguel, Leyte 12278
SARAH A. SALOMON San Miguel, Leyte 12280
MATUSALEM S. CALAMAYA San Miguel, Leyte 12281
LEO A. GESMA San Miguel, Leyte 12283
EDUARDO C. SALOMON San Miguel, Leyte 12282
NAPOLEON G. LESIGUES San Miguel, Leyte 12478
ANGEL P. ACUIN San Miguel, Leyte 12269
RICHARD LEN B. LAPIDARIO San Miguel, Leyte 12475
PIO M. TAN Pastrana, Leyte 12307
CHITO C. CAYACO Pastrana, Leyte 12308
ELVIS C. AURES Pastrana, Leyte 12318
ROLANDO D. PASAGUI Pastrana, Leyte 12305
EDALYN D. ABELLA Pastrana, Leyte 12316
ALVIN G. VERCEDE San Isidro, Leyte 12393
CECILIO C. ECALLA San Isidro, Leyte 12394
EMMANUEL M. VELOSO San Isidro, Leyte 12392
RABBIE P. PIAMONTE San Isidro, Leyte 12391
EDWIN ROY A. FAJARDO San Isidro, Leyte 12390
ENRIQUE M. GULFAN San Isidro, Leyte 12396
ISIDRO C. BALMORIA San Isidro, Leyte 12397
MAICO P. MAPULA San Isidro, Leyte 12399
REMEDIO B. VELOSO San Isidro, Leyte 12395
FROILAN D. PARADO Sta. Fe, Leyte 12297
AGNES A. CHUCA Sta. Fe, Leyte 12298
IVY JANE R. ESMERO Sta. Fe, Leyte 12299
VIRGILIO V. LANTAJO Sta. Fe, Leyte 12454
ROLANDO N. BARONDA Tabango, Leyte 12373
IGNATIUS ALFRED B. PEREZ Tabango, Leyte 12357
SAMUEL L. CUTA Tabango, Leyte 12356
HERBERT V. MANRIQUEZ Tabango, Leyte 12355
RONALDO Q. UY Tabango, Leyte 12354
ROMEL M. AROPO Tabango, Leyte 12362
MIGUELITO S. UMPAD Tabango, Leyte 12353
NANCY A. LANK Tabango, Leyte 12352
MERLOU O. OCUBILLO Tabango, Leyte 12351
LEONARDO G. BIBAR Tabontabon, Leyte 12594
DANILO E. BALAIS Tabontabon, Leyte 12593
ELLOBINO B. REMANDABAN Tabontabon, Leyte 12598
ANICETO C. NARCA Tabontabon, Leyte 12597
MERVIN M. LOBRIGO Tabontabon, Leyte 12596
DERLINA N. AGUILLON Tabontabon, Leyte 12595
VIRGILITA B. GAUSIN Tabontabon, Leyte 12606
JOACHIM A. ENCISO Tabontabon, Leyte 12607
ALEJANDRINO S. DOLOR Tabontabon, Leyte 12634
PATRICIA R. AGNILA Tabontabon, Leyte 12637
BIANCO F. MATE Tacloban, Leyte 12458
ROBERT C. ANDRADE Tacloban, Leyte 12455
CRISTETA R. PEDROSA Tacloban, Leyte 12459
EDEN C. PINEDA Tacloban, Leyte 12463
ROBERT HERNANDEZ Tacloban, Leyte 12464
WILSON S. UY Tacloban, Leyte 12456
NOFREDO C. LAGONOY Tacloban, Leyte 12465
JERRY T. YAOKASIN Tacloban, Leyte 12457
ERNESTO M. VARONA Tanauan, Leyte 12255
JOVENCIO K. BADANA Tanauan, Leyte 12256
BERNARDITA V. GOBENCIONG Tanauan, Leyte 12257
CORAZON M. FIEL Tanauan, Leyte 12258
CATALINA R. KAPUNAN Tanauan, Leyte 12259
JERICU PAOLO S. ALMADEN Tanauan, Leyte 12260
TERESITA V. PALAÑA Tolosa, Leyte 12291
BONIFACIO B. CLEMENCIO, JR. Tolosa, Leyte 12264
RODOLFO B. LEGSAPI, JR. Tolosa, Leyte 12265
FRANCISCO P.CESISTA Tolosa, Leyte 12266
VIRGINIA L. PALAÑA Tolosa, Leyte 12267
EDWIN D. LERIOS Tolosa, Leyte 12268
ARTURO C. VARONA Tolosa, Leyte 12293
MENARDO M. MATE Tolosa, Leyte 12292
VIRGINIA A. LUMBRE Tolosa, Leyte 12290
VICTORINO C. SEVILLA, JR. Tolosa, Leyte 12294
MA. EVELYN P. AVILA Tunga, Leyte 12328
MARILYN A. CUBILLA Tunga, Leyte 12327
EGIDIO G. BAAC Tunga, Leyte 12326
SAMUEL O. ONGBIT Tunga, Leyte 12320
ELEAZER G. PRUDENTE Tunga, Leyte 12319
CATALINA F. AGDA Tunga, Leyte 12324
JOSE CAPOPORO A. URIBE Tunga, Leyte 12325
CORAZON G. ESQUIBEL Tunga, Leyte 12323
LOLITA S. ERGINA Tunga, Leyte 12321
MA. EVELIZA G. JAMERO Tunga, Leyte 12329
TEOTIMO A. NOYNAY Villaba, Leyte 12364
FELIX V. ALBAÑO, JR. Villaba, Leyte 12386
VIVIAN C. VIAGEDOR Villaba, Leyte 12358
MERIAM P. UMPAD Villaba, Leyte 12359
ZALDY R. CASAS Villaba, Leyte 12363
TEDDY L. VAPOR Villaba, Leyte 12365
HERMENEGILDO S. CASTIL St. Bernard, Southern Leyte 12093
MIGUELA M. GABISAN-VILLAHERMOSA Hilongos, Leyte 12571
SOFRONIO T. DUBLIN Leyte, Leyte 12368
PROTACIO Q. BRAZIL San Miguel, Leyte 12279
NELIDAD C. LUSTICO Biri, Northern Samar 29989
NARCISO T. FRANCISCO Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
TOMASINO G. ATENCIO Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
SUSAN R. MANANGUETE Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
GLENDA M. CASTILLO Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
NILDA O. SILVESTRE Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
JUAN S. MORADO Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
ELLEN A. ANTENCIO Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar 29989
PALOMINO D. ESPERATO Basey, W. Samar 11657
NESTOR C. JADLOC Basey, W. Samar 11760
DAVID P. BACSAC Calbiga, W. Samar 11667
DARNIO B. ASTORGA Daram, W. Samar 11670
SOTERO M. PEPITO Ormoc City, Leyte 16509

     

 

PCL’s News Corner | Events | Benefits & Claims | Photo Gallery | Contact Us