PCL website homepageAbout the Philippine Councilors LeaguePCL National Executive OfficersPCL National BoardPCL Members DirectoryPCL National Secretariat






PCL News Corner
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Read more
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Read more
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Read more
Do you like to read more?
Click here for more articles

PCL News Corner
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Click here for details
September 11, 2009
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nulla id justo a dui bibendum hendrerit...
Click here for details
Header

ILOCOS REGION
NAME LGU ID NO
RODOLFO M. ABAT San Fernando City, La Union 07560
JESSIE R. MIRANDA San Fernando City, La Union 07560
FRANCISCO C. ORTEGA, JR. San Fernando City, La Union 07560
ROMULO S. DYQUIANGCO San Fernando City, La Union 07560
JOHN H. ORROS San Fernando City, La Union 07560
PANCRACIO Q. NISCE San Fernando City, La Union 07560
ANTONIO G. JUCAR San Fernando City, La Union 07560
FRANCISCO EMMANUEL R. ORTEGA III San Fernando City, La Union 07560
PABLO C. ORTEGA San Fernando City, La Union 07560
MANUEL R. BORJA San Fernando City, La Union 07560
RAMON F. LAUDENCIA San Fernando City, La Union 07560
FLORENTINO G. FLORES San Fernando City, La Union 07560
MARC JUSTINE. ARZADON San Fernando City, La Union 07560
MARIO A. LACSAMANA San Fernando City, La Union 07560
CLYDE P. CRISPINO Caba, La Union 07508
ALFREDO A. MARIGZA Caba, La Union 07508
MARY ANN CONCEPCION S. MAGLAYA Caba, La Union 07508
ERLINDA B. WENCESLAO Caba, La Union 07508
KRISTINE D. VALDEZ Caba, La Union 07508
JESUS O. PADUA Caba, La Union 07508
ELORDE P. MANONGDO Caba, La Union 07508
ROMEO C. CASTAS, SR. Caba, La Union 07508
MARICEL C. ESTALILLA Caba, La Union 07508
NOEL G. ESTALILLA Caba, La Union 07508
ROMERO O. LIM San Juan, La Union 07551
HORACIO G. CANILLO San Juan, La Union 07551
CEFERINO O. LIM San Juan, La Union 07551
LEONITA A. BUGAOAN San Juan, La Union 07551
LOUIE V. FONTANILLA San Juan, La Union 07551
LORETO C. ESLAVA San Juan, La Union 07551
ARNOLD M. LEWIS San Juan, La Union 07551
ERNESTO M. BOLONG, JR. San Juan, La Union 07551
ANGELITA V. QUEJADO San Juan, La Union 07551
ARNEL A. PERALTA San Juan, La Union 07551
WARTON E. SACPA Bagulin, La Union 07502
FERDINAND D. TUMBAGA Bagulin, La Union 07502
VIRGILIO C. FLOR Bagulin, La Union 07502
ERNESTO D. ESTIRA Bagulin, La Union 07502
CORAZON C. SORIANO Bagulin, La Union 07502
ROMEO B. SALLATIC Bagulin, La Union 07502
ROBERT B. MADARANG, JR. Burgos, La Union 07504
JUANITO D. GACAYAN Burgos, La Union 07504
SILVERIO B. CABINTO Burgos, La Union 07504
NESTOR A. ARSITIO Burgos, La Union 07504
ROLANDO A. CACHERO Burgos, La Union 07504
RODOLFO C. LUBID Burgos, La Union 07504
NESTOR O. ABANSI Burgos, La Union 07504
ANTONIO K. ACOCOS Burgos, La Union 07504
NORCELLE A. COLLADO Burgos, La Union 07504
JOSE O. RAMIREZ Balaoan, La Union 07557
EMILIANA P. PORTACIO Balaoan, La Union 07557
MICHAEL D. MARRON Balaoan, La Union 07557
SHIRLEY A. NILLO Balaoan, La Union 07557
DANILO A. CONCEPCION Balaoan, La Union 07557
RODOLFO V. MIQUE Balaoan, La Union 07557
MERLYN P. OSTREA Balaoan, La Union 07557
GLECY C. BERNALES Balaoan, La Union 07557
ROGELIO O. CONCEPCION Balaoan, La Union 07557
EDGAR B. FERIDO Bangar, La Union 07554
LUIS M. MOSTER, JR. Bangar, La Union 07554
EDMUNDO H. GAVINA Bangar, La Union 07554
VIRGELIO M. DABALOS Bangar, La Union 07554
JOSE M. MANTILLA, SR. Bangar, La Union 07554
ROGELIO F. COLOMA Bangar, La Union 07554
GRETCHEN T. VILLANUEVA Bangar, La Union 07554
EDGARDO F. LUCINA Bangar, La Union 07554
EDUARDO P. FLORES Bangar, La Union 07554
REYNALDO G. CABICO Santo Tomas, La Union 07511
MARIO B. ABANDO Santo Tomas, La Union 07511
LOWELL D. BASBAS Santo Tomas, La Union 07511
FEDERICO C. RAGUINDIN Santo Tomas, La Union 07511
ANTHONY M. VILLANUEVA Santo Tomas, La Union 07511
WINNIE N. DOCTOLERO Santo Tomas, La Union 07511
ROLANDO M. HERRERA Aringay, La Union 07509
RODOLFO M. MAPANAO Aringay, La Union 07509
ORENCIO O. MERCADO, JR. Aringay, La Union 07509
NORMA M. UGAY Aringay, La Union 07509
EDELITO V. GAJO Aringay, La Union 07509
ROLANDO Q. MALLARI Aringay, La Union 07509
WILFREDO G. FRIJAS Aringay, La Union 07509
ANGELITO G. GAGARAO Aringay, La Union 07509
TERESITA O. GARCIA Aringay, La Union 07509
ELIPIDIO F. ABENOJA Naguilian, La Union 07506
RUPERTO A. RILLERA Naguilian, La Union 07506
DIOMEDES F. HIPOL Naguilian, La Union 07506
ISAGANI M. RIMANDO Naguilian, La Union 07506
GEORGE S. ESTEPA Naguilian, La Union 07506
ROMEO J. FLORES Naguilian, La Union 07506
TERESITA M. DUMAGUING Naguilian, La Union 07506
DANILO T. SORIANO Naguilian, La Union 07506
EDITHA R. MILLARES Santol, La Union 07556
RAMON O. SANSANO Santol, La Union 07556
WILLIAM O. AGTARAP Santol, La Union 07556
MONICO O. ORIENTE, JR. Santol, La Union 07556
PACITA O. ORDINARIO Santol, La Union 07556
HENRY V. OBALLES Santol, La Union 07556
RICARDO P. FRONDA Agoo, La Union 07558
JOSEPHUS R. KOMIYA Agoo, La Union 07558
ERWINA C. ERIGUEL Agoo, La Union 07558
ROGELIO R. DE VERA Agoo, La Union 07558
JAIME A. BOADO JR. Agoo, La Union 07558
SILVESTER ROCKY D. CALONGE Agoo, La Union 07558
CRISOGONO L. COLUBONG, JR. Agoo, La Union 07558
JAMES Y. DY Agoo, La Union 07558
VIOLETA L. BALBIN Agoo, La Union 07558
ALFREDO M. NACIONALES Luna, La Union 07562
OSCAR B. REYES Luna, La Union 07562
MADONNA N. ARTATES Luna, La Union 07562
MABELLE R. NIEVERA Luna, La Union 07562
RICARDO N. FLORES, JR. Luna, La Union 07562
ROMEO L. RESURRECCION Luna, La Union 07562
JOSE J. NAVOR Luna, La Union 07562
TEOFILO A. NIEVERA Luna, La Union 07562
HERMENEGILDO N. UBUNGEN Luna, La Union 07562
AIDA NOBLEZA Luna, La Union 07562
MARIO A. TAGATAG San Gabriel, La Union 07553
EDUARDO P. COLOS San Gabriel, La Union 07553
CONDRADO C. UYAAN San Gabriel, La Union 07553
ARLAN RUDIMAR P. CORPUZ San Gabriel, La Union 07553
MAURICIO P. CANUTAB San Gabriel, La Union 07553
ELISEO A. GUINOMMA, JR. San Gabriel, La Union 07553
ALEXANDER D. AWINGAN San Gabriel, La Union 07553
LORNA S. GACOD San Gabriel, La Union 07553
ABRAHAM B. RIMORIN Bauang, La Union 07510
ARMANDO C. LAIGO Bauang, La Union 07510
ERNESTO A. SANCHEZ Bauang, La Union 07510
BENILDA G. POLICARPIO Bauang, La Union 07510
ERNESTO O. GAGTAN Bauang, La Union 07510
BONIFACIO G. MALINAO Bauang, La Union 07510
GABRIEL A. SOTTO Bauang, La Union 07510
ANGELO S. AQUINO Bauang, La Union 07510
NOEL T. GALLARDO Bauang, La Union 07510
WILLIAM F. MARIÑAS Tubao, La Union 07503
JONALYN G. FONTANILLA Tubao, La Union 07503
NICKY A. OLLER Tubao, La Union 07503
ROSITA E. BALAGOT Tubao, La Union 07503
DEOGRACIO M. CALERA Tubao, La Union 07503
ANTONIO Z. LOPEZ Tubao, La Union 07503
IAN F. BALTAZAR Tubao, La Union 07503
MIKE LEEN PAUL T. ALBAY Rosario, La Union 07505
FELIX T. MADRIAGA Rosario, La Union 07505
ALLAN S. SABANGAN Rosario, La Union 07505
ROGELIO P. DACANAY Rosario, La Union 07505
RODRIGO D. DE VERA Rosario, La Union 07505
SOTERO A. EMOCLING Rosario, La Union 07505
JOSE E. ZARATE Rosario, La Union 07505
RAUL C. FLORES Rosario, La Union 07505
VALERIANA H. SELGA Rosario, La Union 07505
EDUARDO C. HERUELA Rosario, La Union 07505
ONOFRE G. ALMONJUELA, SR. Bacnotan, La Union 07555
FRANKLIN N. ALMODOVAR Bacnotan, La Union 07555
ALEXANDER G. NUESCA Bacnotan, La Union 07555
RUFINOLITO L. FONTANILLA II Bacnotan, La Union 07555
FEDERICO R. CORPUZ Bacnotan, La Union 07555
MARIVIC R. CABUCO Bacnotan, La Union 07555
KATHERINE R. CUA Bacnotan, La Union 07555
ANGELES V. ALMINIANA Bacnotan, La Union 07555
FLORANTE C. ABAD Bacnotan, La Union 07555
REX A. FERNANDEZ Pugo, La Union 07555
CARLITO O. BOADO Pugo, La Union 07501
FRANKLIN M. LALES Pugo, La Union 07501
MIXICOIRYNE V. DULAY Pugo, La Union 07501
REMIGIO S. BUAQUEN II Pugo, La Union 07501
ROMULO B. TAVARES Pugo, La Union 07501
ANTONIO M. BOADILLA Pugo, La Union 07501
EMERENCIANA D. ORINE Pugo, La Union 07501
EMERENCIA M. MORALES Pugo, La Union 07501
JOSE B. BASALLO Pugo, La Union 07501
MARCELINA D. PANG-OT Sudipen, La Union 07561
NICANOR B. AMBONI Sudipen, La Union 07561
CAMILO M. NARCISE Sudipen, La Union 07561
BILL JAMES G. LOPEZ Sudipen, La Union 07561
DONNIE REY M. PIADAN Sudipen, La Union 07561
ERIKA LEAH M. PIADAN Sudipen, La Union 07561
CAYETANO G. LEONEN Sudipen, La Union 07561
TITA M. MOSTOLES Sudipen, La Union 07561
MELVIN G. MACUSI Sudipen, La Union 07561
NICHOLI JAN LOUIE Q. SISON Villasis, Pangasinan 09304
PEPITO T. TUGADE Villasis, Pangasinan 09310
SUSAN Q. SISON Villasis, Pangasinan 09303
CHERYL J. BASCOS Villasis, Pangasinan 09306
CENTENIELO RIZAL R. COSTALES Villasis, Pangasinan 09307
JUDITH M. MORDEN Villasis, Pangasinan 09305
MARION R. MINA Villasis, Pangasinan 09309
FELISIMO C. BRAGA JR. Agno, Pangasinan 09508
SIMON N. NEYPES Agno, Pangasinan 09508
ROMULO D. CABANILLA Agno, Pangasinan 09508
CATALINO R. BUNDAL II Agno, Pangasinan 09508
RENATO L. CERVANTES Aguilar, Pangasinan 09287
CONRADO S. POSADAS Aguilar, Pangasinan 09235
CESAR P. CERVANTES Aguilar, Pangasinan 09230
CRISPIN B. REPATO Aguilar, Pangasinan 09232
ANTONIO B. PERTUDO JR. Aguilar, Pangasinan 09236
TEODY T. BATAAN Aguilar, Pangasinan 09229
RIZALINO Q. BALANGUE Aguilar, Pangasinan 09231
DEFIN R. DUMLAO Aguilar, Pangasinan 09234
NICASIO S. CAGUIOA Aguilar, Pangasinan 09233
JHIRADEE G. SARZABA Aguilar, Pangasinan 09506
RYAN PAOLO V. MENCIAS Alcala, Pangasinan 09256
DANILO S. CABANAYAN Alcala, Pangasinan 09358
CONSTANTE F. PARAYNO Alcala, Pangasinan 09360
JUAN G. ABLAO Alcala, Pangasinan 09361
MARK RYAN C. CATALAN Alcala, Pangasinan 09357
THELMAMINDA C. MENCIAS Alcala, Pangasinan 09355
ALEGRIA C. ALMAJANO Alcala, Pangasinan 09354
JOJO B. CALLEJO Alcala, Pangasinan 09359
VICTORIANO B. AGAOID SR Alcala, Pangasinan 09356
NEMESIO C. CARAS Anda, Pangasinan 09514
FELIX A. CHIONG Anda, Pangasinan 09514
DANTE A. DE CASTRO Anda, Pangasinan 09514
ROGELIO C. CASTRENCE Anda, Pangasinan 09514
ISAGANI A. RARANG Anda, Pangasinan 09514
CECIL C. CELESTE Anda, Pangasinan 09514
ALDRIN C. CERDAN Anda, Pangasinan 09514
EDWARD D. DOMALANTA Anda, Pangasinan 09514
PAUL MARK C. CELESTE Anda, Pangasinan 09514
CARLOS F. LOPEZ JR. Asingan, Pangasinan 09472
MELCHOR J. CARDINEZ SR. Asingan, Pangasinan 09477
PORFERIO R. TENDERO Asingan, Pangasinan 09475
JULITA T. ORPIANO Asingan, Pangasinan 09474
ARTEMIO M. VILLAPA JR. Balungao, Pangasinan 09512
BEATRIZ D. LIGERO Balungao, Pangasinan 09512
YGEL MIGUEL P. ALEJANDRO Balungao, Pangasinan 09512
PANFILO C. CAMBA JR. Bani, Pangasinan 09557
WENCESLAO JR. C. NATIVIDAD Bani, Pangasinan 09557
ARTEMIO O. AMON Bani, Pangasinan 09557
JERRY T. TALANIA Bani, Pangasinan 09557
PHILIP O. ESTABILLO Bani, Pangasinan 09557
HANNIBAL S. OLORES Bani, Pangasinan 09557
TERESITA O. ESTABILLO Bani, Pangasinan 09557
FERDINAND C. DE GUZMAN Basista, Pangasinan 09465
LEO DG DE GUZMAN Basista, Pangasinan 09461
MARIA PAZ S. AUSTRIA Basista, Pangasinan 09462
ARSENIO B. DE GUZMAN Basista, Pangasinan 09463
CARLOS JR. D. BUSTARDE Basista, Pangasinan 09467
MARIO F. RAMOS Basista, Pangasinan 09468
RAFAEL N. LEGASPI SR. Binalonan, Pangasinan 09453
JESSIE JR. L. LIBAG Binalonan, Pangasinan 09455
DANILO C. UY Binalonan, Pangasinan 09454
IGMEDIO A. LARIOZA Binalonan, Pangasinan 09459
CESAR SR. A. TOMELDAN Binalonan, Pangasinan 09452
DOMINGO SR. S. SORIANO Binalonan, Pangasinan 09451
ANTONIO C. CABALLES SR. Bolinao, Pangasinan 09370
JASMIN C. CAMBA Bolinao, Pangasinan 09362
GEORGE F. CELESTE Bolinao, Pangasinan 09365
GENARO C. CAASI Bolinao, Pangasinan 09366
PONCIANO C. TOBIAS Bolinao, Pangasinan 09364
SIMON C. DEL FIERRO Bolinao, Pangasinan 09368
LITO C. ALTEZO Bolinao, Pangasinan 09367
EDWARD BENJAMIN M. JOSE Bugallon, Pangasinan 09202
AMELIA V. SOLER Bugallon, Pangasinan 09204
ISRAEL V. BOSTON Burgos, Pangasinan 09193
GERARDO N. ROSETE Burgos, Pangasinan 09187
WILSON V. DE GUZMAN Burgos, Pangasinan 09194
TEODERICO C. CALIZAR Burgos, Pangasinan 09192
SALVADOR C. VALLO Calasiao, Pangasinan 09324
FREDDIE D. VILLACORTA Calasiao, Pangasinan 09324
ARMANDO T. BAUZON Calasiao, Pangasinan 09324
MANNY V. DATUIN Calasiao, Pangasinan 09324
DOUIE MAE L. AMANDRES Infanta, Pangasinan 09257
ANACLETO M. MONTENERO SR. Infanta, Pangasinan 09259
ARMANDO M. KHO Infanta, Pangasinan 09263
LUZ M. DARAGAY Infanta, Pangasinan 09265
PEPITO G. GABUYO SR. Infanta, Pangasinan 09262
ALBERTO JR. M. TAGUIAN Infanta, Pangasinan 09260
ALEX SR. A. MANIAGO Infanta, Pangasinan 09267
MARLE M. MAS Infanta, Pangasinan 09261
ERDULFA A. SORIANO Infanta, Pangasinan 09260
RICARDO C. SIOCO Labrador, Pangasinan 09513
TECHIE B. GUMADOS Lingayen, Pangasinan 09421
ESTARTONICO G. UGABAN Labrador, Pangasinan 09513
RAYMOND THADDEUS B. VELORIA Manaoag, Pangasinan 09296
DANTE A. LACASTE Manaoag, Pangasinan 09295
JEREMY B. ROSARIO Manaoag, Pangasinan 09290
WILSON B. CALIZO Manaoag, Pangasinan 09293
FRANCIANO Z. CHING Manaoag, Pangasinan 09294
VIRGILIO P. LIM Manaoag, Pangasinan 09297
ANNA LYN A. ARENAS Manaoag, Pangasinan 09288
KIM MIKAEL G. AMADOR Manaoag, Pangasinan 09291
CATALINO L. MORALES JR. Mapandan, Pangasinan 09351
SERVILLANO B. SISON Mabini, Pangasinan 09538
CECILIO B. IGAMA Mabini, Pangasinan 09518
RHODEL M. GARCIA Mabini, Pangasinan 09560
CHARLITO M. NACIONAL Mabini, Pangasinan 09536
JOHNNY D. SUPANGAN JR. Mabini, Pangasinan 09535
BOLING D. ROMEO JR. Mabini, Pangasinan 09559
JOSE L. BARAO JR. Mabini, Pangasinan 09517
RAYMUNDO A. ESTRADA Mabini, Pangasinan 09539
RICHARD C. PALISOC Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09341
RAMIL P. VENTENILLA Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09342
FILOMENA C. MENDOZA Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09343
GIL A. CUARESMA Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09344
MARCELINO T. CABUANG Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09345
CESAR M. CABORNAY Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09346
JOEL M. CRUZ Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09347
ARTURO C. ORENES Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09348
RAMON T. PUNZAL Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09349
IAN MARK A. CRUZ Mangatarem, Pangasinan 09350
LEOPOLDO C. BIAGTAN Mapandan, Pangasinan 09490
RAFAEL A. CASTRO Mapandan, Pangasinan 09492
ERNESTO A. PAMOCENO Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 09380
CONRADO U. TENORIO Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 09541
JOSE MIRAFLOR L. OCAMPO Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 09390
RAYMUNDO T. SANTOS Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 09386
ROGER S. ZAPLAN Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 09385
DIOVI V. DION Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan 09387
FLORENCE C. EBREO San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
REYNALDO R. DOTIMAS San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
LEO BERNARDINE T. SERQUIÑA San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
ROGELIO S. FERRER San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
RUSTICO P. MANAOIS San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
FREDERICK T. DOTON San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
DEBBIE S. SERQUIÑA San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
CHRISTINE R. BERNARDO San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
AGNES V. ALEJO San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
KRISTINE S. SERQUIÑA San Nicolas, Pangasinan 09222
VOLTAIRE ENRICO R. EPRICO San Carlos, Pangasinan 09269
SAMUEL C. MILLURA San Carlos, Pangasinan 09271
TIMOTEO S. VILLAR III Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
LYDIA L. MANZANO Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
LITA B. JUDAN Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
ELY A. RAMOS Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
RENATO S. CASCO Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
GAUDENCIO B. ORDOÑO JR. Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
JUNE DC. NOCES Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
CRISPIN P. HERRERA Sto Tomas, Pangasinan 09167
ALFREDO U. SERVITO San Fabian, Pangasinan 09239
ANDRE P. BALTAZAR San Fabian, Pangasinan 09255
LIZA J. CODILLA San Fabian, Pangasinan 09510
MILDRED S. MARCELLA San Fabian, Pangasinan 09228
REYNALDO M. DICCION San Manuel, Pangasinan 09521
MILTON M. ABADES San Manuel, Pangasinan 09521
REGULO S. COLLADO San Manuel, Pangasinan 09521
JUAN EMMANUEL CABANGON Sta Barbara, Pangasinan 09543
CESAR M. DALOPE Sta Barbara, Pangasinan 09384
ALEXANDER T. PARAYNO Sta Barbara, Pangasinan 09391
ESTANISLAO S. FRANCISCO Sta Barbara, Pangasinan 09383
APRIL ROSE V. SALINAS Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09323
ERNESTO T. GO Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09317
MIGUEL A. ABALOS Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09318
MELECIO A. SALCEDO JR. Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09316
DENNIS C. UY Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09321
KELVIN T. CHAN Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09320
ROMEO M. GOMEZ Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09315
FRANCISCO L. LLAMAS, MD. Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09319
ROBERTO P. CAMPO JR. Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09314
HERMINIGILDO S. CENDAÑA Pozorrubio, Pangasinan 09322
DIONISIO G. CABURAO JR. Sual, Pangasinan 09282
MAXIMO D. MILLAN Sual, Pangasinan 09280
DENNIS D. BAUTISTA Sual, Pangasinan 09278
RAMONITO R. SABIDO Sual, Pangasinan 09277
FLORENCIO P. AGUIMBAG Sual, Pangasinan 09276
DIONISIO G. CABURAO SR. Sual, Pangasinan 09281
LEILA B. GONZAGA Sual, Pangasinan 09279
ROMUALDO M. DACOCOS Sual, Pangasinan 09509
MICHAEL JOHN C. MILLAH Sual, Pangasinan 09283
DANILO BERGONIA VINLUANN Sual, Pangasinan 09267
MONETTE E. RAMIREZ Tayug, Pangasinan 09504
ROLAND B. FONACIER Tayug, Pangasinan 09505
JOCELYN S. VISAYA Tayug, Pangasinan 09299
SUSIE T. ARZADON Tayug, Pangasinan 09502
BUENA M. ANDRADA Tayug, Pangasinan 09503
MERLO Y. RAMIREZ JR. Tayug, Pangasinan 09298
CAROLYN D. SISON Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09152
JOSELITO O. FONTELERA Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09154
FILEMON R. BACALA JR. Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09211
MARIO P. RABADON Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09161
RUFINA J. GABRIEL Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09212
CONSTANTE DR CARASI Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09162
CIRILO B. RADOC Alaminos City, Pangasinan 09160
DANILO C. TORIO Dagupan City, Pangasinan 07951
AQUINO D. NICANOR Dagupan City, Pangasinan 07951
RAUL G. COBANGBANG Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09561
JURIS O. DUMLAO Currimao, Ilocos Norte
VICENTITO M. LAZO Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 23212
ALMOND G. LEAÑO Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23211
CRESENCIO M. VILORIA Solsona, Ilocos Norte 23223
ELISEO J. RESURRECCION Solsona, Ilocos Norte 23223
HENEDINA B. AFAGA Balara, Ilocos Norte 23221
JONATHAN L. DE LARA Solsona, Ilocos Norte 23223
ZAMUEL F. BALANTAC Solsona, Ilocos Norte 23223
BARTOLOME Q. ASUNCION Solsona, Ilocos Norte 23223
JEZLEY JAMES B. ABADILLA Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
GREGSON E. YORO Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
RUBEN G. TAROMA Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
CAMILO C. RONDAL JR. Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
NELSON C. OALOG Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
MELVYN B. CALVAN II Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte 23216
BIENVENIDO A. ALABANZA Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte 23216
EFREN B. CIMATU Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte 23216
ROGERICK C. BALBAG Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23216
ROLANDO R. TOMAS Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
ROGELIO A. PEDRONAN Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
MILAGROS O. DY Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
IMELDA D. MALAPIT Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
ALEJANDRO A. RAGUDO Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
AMBROCIO R. SORIANO JR. Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
CRISANTO M. SAMBRANO Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
RODOLFO S. AGULLANDA V Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
LARRY M. CASCAYAN Bangui, Ilocos Norte 23220
ELMER B. AZURIN Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23201
FERNANDO B. BALAGSO Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23204
ROGER O. ARZADON Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23204
ARNEL ARTHUR B. FARIÑAS Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23204
CARLITO M. TAMAYO Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23204
MARLON P. PAHINAG Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23204
JO-ANNE M. ARZADON Nueva Era,Ilocos Norte 23204
MAGNO ANTONIO G. FORONDA Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23211
WYRLO R. EDROZO Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23211
ALICIA S. TAMAYO Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23205
CONSTANCIO T. TAMAYO Marcos, Ilocos Norte 23205
WILSON C. SIMEON Marcos, Ilocos Norte 23205
RONALD E. SANTIAGO Marcos, Ilocos Norte 23205
EVELYN M. CORPUZ Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
EFREN SANTOS B. GARCIA Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
JONEL M. ROSQUETA Marcos, Ilocos Norte 23205
JOSEPH C. CORPUZ Marcos, Ilocos Norte 23205
ROMEO A. GUIRA Marcos, Ilocos Norte 23205
EDIMAR B. UBASA Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte 23216
PASTOR A. ARINGAY Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte 23216
ELSIE V. DELA CRUZ Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
JESUS D. LAGAZO Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
WILSON R. ANDRADA Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
CLEMENTE R. GERVACIO Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
ALFREDO F. REGIDOR JR. Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
HARRY KITT V. AGUINALDO Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
MELCHOR M. ACIO Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte 23215
DENNIS J. SANCHEZ Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
BONIFACIO A. MADRID Banna, Ilocos Norte 23209
JOEGIE B. JIMENEZ Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
BERNARDO Y. FERNANDO Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
ESTELA B. VIDAR Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
JAMES R. GAVINO Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
ARTHUR P. PASCUA Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
CESAR M. GALZOTE Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
DIERDRE S. RAGONJAN Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
KENT R. RAGUINDIN Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
ISABELO Z. AGLIPAY Currimao,Ilocos Norte 23207
JUANITO C. ESPEJO Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
JESSIE RICHARD A. CALAPINI Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
ROLYREX I. SANTIAGO Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
CRESCENTE N. GARCIA Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
JORGE D. ACUPIDO Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
CHARITO R. PASCUA Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
RENATO S. SALUDARES Burgos, Ilocos Norte 23219
JORDAN C. ALCARAZ Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23211
MAE THRINA A. VIERNES Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23211
CHARLES M. AGBAYANI Vintar, Ilocos Norte 23211
ORLANDO G. CASTILLO Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte 23204
ALEXANDER B. VALERA Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte 23204
ANGELO B. ILAGA San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
LUCIANO R. CARAANG San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
JESSIE P. PUMARAS San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
EDMAR VINCENT L. BONOAN San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
JUAN CONRADO A. RESPICIO II Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 23212
CONSTANTE F. DANCEL JR. Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 23212
YVONNE B. RANADA Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 23212
RUBEN P. BLANCO Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 23212
BENJAMIN A. CABACUNGAN Laoag City, Ilocos Norte 23212
MACARTHUR A. AGUINALDO Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
MARY COLEEN COLUMBIA L. CAJIGAL Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
JOEL R. GARCIA Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
BISMARK ANGELO A. QUIDANG Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
BERNARDO K. MARDERS Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
JOHANN EMMANUEL C. MALUPTA Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
AVELARD IBARRA F. CRISOSTOMO Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
RONALD ALLAN M. NALUPTA Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
RAMON M. GAOAT Batac, Ilocos Norte 23208
SILVESTRE P. FERNANDEZ Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
LOREE FLOR M. PAHINAG Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
ROMMEL T. LABASAN Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
NOLASCO C. PASCUA Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
REYDA B. TUGAS Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
MARIBEL C. PASCUA Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
QUIRICO G. ZAFARALLA Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
REIZEL A. CABIE Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
AMOR M. BAGARINO Pinili, Ilocos Norte 23202
JOSE C. CACAYORIN Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
EDWIN D. ABROJENA Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
JULIUES C. BAGUAL Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
ARACELI D. DOMINGO Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
ROGELIO D. GALLARDO Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
GALEN U. POBRE Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
ROBERT S. SADUMIANO Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
CHRISTIAN KNEIL S. SADORRA Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
EDGAR S. SUEB Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
ROMEO REYES R. MANGGOY Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
MENANDRO S. JULIAN Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
GABRIEL D. REYES Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
CLEMENTE F. ABAL Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
MITZI ANTONETTE M. CARTE Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
RODOLFO R. SALNO Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
CORPUZ G. BULIl-LIT Carasi, Ilocos Norte 23218
NAPOLEON L. HERNANDO San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
ASTOR M. ASUNCION JR. San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
LINDA E. BADUA San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
DOMINGO C. AMBROCIO San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 23201
BERNARD D. CABRADILLA Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
FRANKLIN P. ACEBEDO Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
BERNARDO P. TAWALI Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
MARCELO A. MANUEL Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
DONGASO D. CLAVER Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
TEODORO D. DUPAGEN Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
JIMMY D. TARNATE Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
DANNY T. SACPA Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
ROMUALDO A. CASCAYAN SR. Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
JUAN A. TUKIAD Adams, Ilocos Norte 23222
ARLYN G. RUBIO Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
JUAN N. TORRALBA Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
JASON REGINALD A. COLOMA Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
JULIET P. RUIZ Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
ALMA P. RUBIO Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
MAXIMO D. CAJIGAL Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
JONATHAN O. TORRALBA Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
DIVINA GRACIA C. BARLAHAN Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
ROMAN S. TORRALBA Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
SHERYL P. PAGALING Badoc, Ilocos Norte 23210
JOEL N. NIVERA Agno, Pangasinan 09508
ENEROSO C. NIVERA Agno, Pangasinan 25122
DOMINGO R. PRADO SR. Agno, Pangasinan 25124
CHARLIE DAVE C. ROSETE Agno, Pangasinan
JOSE N. PALETA JR. Agno, Pangasinan 09508
VICTORINO S. URSUA Basista, Pangasinan 9466
FRANCIS NELVILLE V. TINIO Binalonan, Pangasinan
MARIA ELENA O. BASCOS HIDALGO Balungao, Pangasinan
PHILIPP DG. PERALTA Balungao, Pangasinan
ELADIO V. VILLANUEVA Balungao, Pangasinan
MARIO U. PANDE Balungao, Pangasinan
OFELIA M. UNIMGA Balungao, Pangasinan
CELSO U. HERNANDEZ Balungao, Pangasinan
JOHN G. HERNANDEZ Balungao, Pangasinan 09512
LETICIA G. HIQUIANA Bugallon, Pangasinan 2416
CARMELITA M. TULIAO Bugallon, Pangasinan 09206
DENNIS T. TORIO Calasigo, Pangasinan 09324
NESTOR A. GABRILLO Calasigo, Pangasinan 25343
MELECIO D. SAPIERA Calasigo, Pangasinan 25340
EMMANUEL A. MANIPUD Calasigo, Pangasinan 25344
ISIDRO M. MACALANDA Calasigo, Pangasinan 25341
CHERIE LOU E. DELA CRUZ Labrador, Pangasinan 09513
SEVERINO C. OBINQUE Labrador, Pangasinan 09513
JOCELYN V. VELORIA Labrador, Pangasinan
AURORA M. MARMOLEJO Labrador, Pangasinan 09513
ANGELO U. MISLANG Labrador, Pangasinan 09513
MARK ERNESTO DL. ROSARIO Labrador, Pangasinan
ELENO B. OLANDE Laoag, Pangasinan 09175
MANUEL C. ACOSTA Laoag, Pangasinan 09169
PATRICIO S. REBUGIO JR. Laoag, Pangasinan 09170
PRIMO P. LACAMBA Laoag, Pangasinan
DARWIN C. RONDILLAS Laoag, Pangasinan 09174
ROMUALDO R. MINDARO Laoag, Pangasinan 09172
FERNANDO Q. SORAINO Laoag, Pangasinan
JOAN JUDE R. LOPEZ Lingayen, Pangasinan
NOEL ANTHONY M. GESLANI Malasiqui, Pangasinan 09418
MARIANO F. ESPINOZA Malasiqui, Pangasinan 09416
ROBERTO M. SANCHEZ Malasiqui, Pangasinan 09415
DR. ILDEFONSO S. VELORIA Malasiqui, Pangasinan 09417
PEDRO A. OPGUAR Malasiqui, Pangasinan 09415
JOHN CARLO P. SORIANO Malasiqui, Pangasinan
FRANCIANO Z. CHING Manaog, Pangasinan 09294
LISANDRO C. GONZALES Umingan, Pangasinan
FRED A. FERNANDEZ Umingan, Pangasinan
JOHN D. ADVINCULA Umingan, Pangasinan
PABLO D. DANTE Umingan, Pangasinan
MARIO L. SONAGO Umingan, Pangasinan
JUDITH TAN MAGBANUA Mangaloan, Pangasinan 09220
ALICIA A. MARIANO Madandan, Pangasinan
LIBRADA C. CABRERA Mapandan, Pangasinan
MAMERTO P. EDEN Mapandan, Pangasinan 09491
VIVIEN G. PERIA Mapandan, Pangasinan 09489
JOSE C. TAMAYO Mapandan, Pangasinan
JIMMY U. AQUINO Mapandan, Pangasinan
EDGAR C. GORDOVEZ San Manuel, Pangasinan
AUGUSTUS F. ALMOCELA San Manuel, Pangasinan
RAGSAC C. DE LEON San Manuel, Pangasinan
REYNALDO S. OLIGAN Rosales, Pangasinan 09479
ANTONIO P. MUYA Rosales, Pangasinan
HARRY B. BERNABE Rosales, Pangasinan 09431
LICUDO C. LEON JR. Rosales, Pangasinan 09478
ARMANO P. MEIMBAN II Rosales, Pangasinan 09487
CRISANTO S. COLOMA JR. Rosales, Pangasinan
PERFECTO P. CEZAR Rosales, Pangasinan 09483
ROMELIO T. CABANADA Rosales, Pangasinan
JIMLO N. OLEGARIO Rosales, Pangasinan 09430
BENSAULOZACHEUS L. MARIÑAS Sison, Pangasinan 09180
DOMINADOR C. PADUA Sison, Pangasinan 09183
SAMSON P. MURAO Sison, Pangasinan 09178
MINA JOY C. PANGASINAN Sison, Pangasinan 09176
INOCENCIO G. CARGANILLA Sison, Pangasinan 09177
ELEUTERIO J. REYES Sison, Pangasinan 09182
NATIVIDAD A. GARCIA Sison, Pangasinan 09184
SANTIAGO B. VILLAOZO Sison, Pangasinan 09179
CRISPINO B. SALANGO Sison, Pangasinan 09181
SARAH B. PUGAL Sison, Pangasinan 09185
TEODORO A. RAMOS Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09523
AMBROCIO J. TUGADE Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09523
CONRADO R. IGNACIO Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09523
DOMINADOR C. RODRIQUEZ JR. Sta. Maria, Pangasinan
MOISES P. HORTALEZA JR. Sta. Maria, Pangasinan
ARNEL B. GINEZ Sta. Maria, Pangasinan
RODOLFO C. GINEZ Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09523
LADISLAO N. SOLIVEN Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09523
JENNYLIN R. SISON Sta. Maria, Pangasinan 09409
ROSARY GRACIA P. DELVAL Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 09401
ADOLFO R. BASCO Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 09405
MARIA LOURDES I. AGSALUD Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 09410
HERODOTUS F. SUMERA Urdaneta City, Pangasinan 09432
WILFREDO R. SIBAYAN Manaog, Pangasinan 09289
DOUGLAS F. HERNAEZ Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
JAIME C. DELA PEÑA Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
ANNELINE V. BRAVO Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 28313
ALLEN H. HABON Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
GINA C. HADUCA Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
TEODORO C. ANGALA Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
SOTERO R. AVILA Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
SIMEON R. SALGADO Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
GLICERIO G. ROSAL, JR. Santa Lucia, Ilocos Sur 23813
JAIME V. SARMIENTO San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
DOMINADOR V. RAMOS San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
RIZALINA A. VALLE San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
CESAR B. BRILLANTES San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
BRYAN MARTIN R. GUZMAN San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
PROCESO A. OCHOSA San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
ALEXANDER V. AYUYANG San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
SAMSON V. VILORIA San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
NEOFITO R. LAGASCA San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
VINCENT G. SORIA San Juan, Ilocos Sur 23807
ANDRES JUSTINO F. ABALOS San Fabian, Pangasinan 09511
DEMY A. DE LEON Bagulin, La Union 07502
ADAMOR L. DAGANG Bacnotan, La Union 7555
JULIUS C. RAGUAL Paoay, Ilocos Norte 23203
CORPUZ BULIL-LIT Ilocos Norte 23218

     

 

PCL’s News Corner | Events | Benefits & Claims | Photo Gallery | Contact Us